Women’s Fitness Program

Trainings:

Time Session Trainee Day Trainer
7:15 AM Morning Women Saturday Maria
7:15 AM Morning Women Sunday Maria
7:15 AM Morning Women Monday Estefania
7:15 AM Morning Women Tuesday Jovana
7:15 AM Morning Women Wednesday Daniela
7:15 AM Morning Women Thursday Adrienn
8:00 AM Morning Women Saturday Jovana
8:00 AM Morning Women Sunday Adrienn
8:00 AM Morning Women Monday Beata / Paula
8:00 AM Morning Women Tuesday Anastazia
8:00 AM Morning Women Wednesday Beata / Paula
8:00 AM Morning Women Thursday Estefania
8:00 AM Morning Women Saturday Anastazia
8:00 AM Morning Women Sunday Alma
8:00 AM Morning Women Monday Estefania
8:00 AM Morning Women Tuesday Estefania
8:00 AM Morning Women Wednesday Elma
8:00 AM Morning Women Thursday Adrienn
9:00 AM Morning Women Saturday Anastazia
8:00 AM Morning Women Sunday Anastazia
8:00 AM Morning Women Monday Anastazia
8:00 AM Morning Women Tuesday Maria
8:00 AM Morning Women Wednesday Katerina
8:00 AM Morning Women Thursday Maria
9:00 AM Morning Women Saturday Daniela
8:00 AM Morning Women Sunday Estefania
8:00 AM Morning Women Monday Maria
8:00 AM Morning Women Tuesday Nisha
8:00 AM Morning Women Wednesday Adrienn
8:00 AM Morning Women Thursday Monica
10:00 AM Morning Women Saturday Daniela
8:00 AM Morning Women Sunday Monica
9:00 AM Morning Women Monday Elma
8:00 AM Morning Women Tuesday Monica
8:00 AM Morning Women Wednesday Inna
8:00 AM Morning Women Thursday Nisha
10:00 AM Morning Women Saturday Maria
9:00 AM Morning Women Sunday Daniela / Elma
9:00 AM Morning Women Monday Inna
9:00 AM Morning Women Tuesday Paula
9:00 AM Morning Women Wednesday Inna
9:00 AM Morning Women Thursday Elma / Paula / Beata
11:00 AM Morning Women Saturday Jovana /
9:00 AM Morning Women Sunday Beata / Paula
9:00 AM Morning Women Monday Paula
9:00 AM Morning Women Tuesday Katerina
9:00 AM Morning Women Wednesday Adrienn
9:00 AM Morning Women Thursday Maria
9:00 AM Morning Women Sunday Monica
9:00 AM Morning Women Monday Nisha
9:00 AM Morning Women Tuesday Monica
9:00 AM Morning Women Wednesday Maria
9:00 AM Morning Women Thursday Monica
9:00 AM Morning Women Sunday Nisha
10:00 AM Morning Women Monday Suzanne /
9:00 AM Morning Women Tuesday Nisha
9:00 AM Morning Women Wednesday Estefania
10:00 AM Morning Women Thursday Nisha
10:00 AM Morning Women Sunday Elma
10:00 AM Morning Women Monday Inna
10:00 AM Morning Women Tuesday Elma
10:00 AM Morning Women Wednesday Maria / Elma
10:00 AM Morning Women Thursday Daniela / Elma
10:00 AM Morning Women Sunday Maria / Monica
11:00 AM Morning Women Monday Jovana
10:00 AM Morning Women Tuesday
10:00 AM Morning Women Wednesday Daniela
11:00 AM Morning Women Thursday Maria
11:00 AM Morning Women Sunday Maria
11:00 AM Morning Women Tuesday Suzanne
11:00 AM Morning Women Wednesday Suzanne
11:00 AM Morning Women Thursday Naome
12:00 PM Afternoon Women Saturday
12:00 PM Afternoon Women Sunday Anastazia
12:00 PM Afternoon Women Monday Elma
12:00 PM Afternoon Women Tuesday Naome /
12:00 PM Afternoon Women Wednesday
12:00 PM Afternoon Women Thursday Katerina
1:00 PM Afternoon Women Saturday Maria
1:00 PM Afternoon Women Sunday Maria
1:00 PM Afternoon Women Monday Naome
1:00 PM Afternoon Women Tuesday Katerina
1:00 PM Afternoon Women Wednesday Naome
1:00 PM Afternoon Women Thursday Estefania
2:00 PM Afternoon Women Saturday Katerina
2:00 PM Afternoon Women Sunday Naome
2:00 PM Afternoon Women Monday Daniela
2:00 PM Afternoon Women Tuesday Adrienn
2:00 PM Afternoon Women Wednesday Elma
2:00 PM Afternoon Women Thursday Jovana /
3:00 PM Afternoon Women Saturday Adrienn
3:00 PM Afternoon Women Sunday Adrienn
3:00 PM Afternoon Women Monday Anastazia
3:00 PM Afternoon Women Tuesday Daniela
3:00 PM Afternoon Women Wednesday Jovana
3:00 PM Afternoon Women Thursday Elma
3:00 PM Afternoon Women Saturday Elma
3:00 PM Afternoon Women Sunday Estefania
3:00 PM Afternoon Women Monday Elma
3:00 PM Afternoon Women Tuesday Estefania
3:00 PM Afternoon Women Wednesday Anastazia
3:00 PM Afternoon Women Thursday Anastazia
4:00 PM Evening Women Saturday Katerina
4:00 PM Evening Women Sunday Jovana
4:00 PM Evening Women Monday Adrienn
4:00 PM Evening Women Tuesday Elma
4:00 PM Evening Women Wednesday Maria
4:00 PM Evening Women Thursday Daniela
4:00 PM Evening Women Saturday Elma
4:00 PM Evening Women Sunday Katerina
4:00 PM Evening Women Monday Monica
4:00 PM Evening Women Tuesday Maria / Anastazia
4:00 PM Evening Women Wednesday Beata / Anastazia
4:00 PM Evening Women Thursday Katerina / Anastazia
5:00 PM Evening Women Saturday Adrienn
4:00 PM Evening Women Sunday Inna
4:00 PM Evening Women Monday Katerina
4:00 PM Evening Women Tuesday Jovana
4:00 PM Evening Women Wednesday Elma
4:00 PM Evening Women Thursday Elma
5:00 PM Evening Women Saturday Estefania
5:00 PM Evening Women Sunday Elma / Beata
5:00 PM Evening Women Monday Daniela / Maria
5:00 PM Evening Women Tuesday Beata / Paula
5:00 PM Evening Women Wednesday Paula
5:00 PM Evening Women Thursday Alma
6:00 PM Evening Women Saturday Maria
5:00 PM Evening Women Sunday Inna
5:00 PM Evening Women Monday Monica / Paula
5:00 PM Evening Women Tuesday Inna
5:00 PM Evening Women Wednesday Estefania
5:00 PM Evening Women Thursday Inna
6:00 PM Evening Women Saturday Elma
5:00 PM Evening Women Sunday Maria
5:00 PM Evening Women Monday Jovana
5:00 PM Evening Women Tuesday Anastazia / Elma
5:00 PM Evening Women Wednesday Katerina
5:00 PM Evening Women Thursday Jovana
7:00 PM Evening Women Saturday Estefania
5:00 PM Evening Women Sunday Katerina / Anastazia
6:00 PM Evening Women Monday Adrienn
5:00 PM Evening Women Tuesday Maria
5:00 PM Evening Women Wednesday Nisha
6:00 PM Evening Women Thursday Inna
6:00 PM Evening Women Sunday Daniela
6:00 PM Evening Women Monday Maria
6:00 PM Evening Women Tuesday Maria
6:00 PM Evening Women Wednesday Jovana
6:00 PM Evening Women Thursday Anastazia
6:00 PM Evening Women Sunday Elma
6:00 PM Evening Women Monday Anastazia
6:00 PM Evening Women Tuesday
6:00 PM Evening Women Wednesday Maria
6:00 PM Evening Women Thursday Inna
6:00 PM Evening Women Sunday Inna
7:00 PM Evening Women Monday Katerina
6:00 PM Evening Women Tuesday Inna
6:00 PM Evening Women Wednesday Monica
7:00 PM Evening Women Sunday Jovana
7:00 PM Evening Women Monday Maria
7:00 PM Evening Women Tuesday Adrienn
7:00 PM Evening Women Wednesday Monica
7:00 PM Evening Women Sunday Anastazia
7:00 PM Evening Women Tuesday Elma
7:00 PM Evening Women Wednesday Anastazia