Men’s Fitness Program

Trainings:

Time Session Trainee Day Trainer
8:00 AM Morning Men Saturday Jean
7:00 AM Morning Men Sunday Pedro
8:00 AM Morning Men Monday Rabii
7:00 AM Morning Men Tuesday
8:00 AM Morning Men Wednesday Dobrivoje
7:00 AM Morning Men Thursday Nizar
9:00 AM Morning Men Sunday Pedro
9:00 AM Morning Men Tuesday
9:00 AM Morning Men Thursday Nizar
1:00 PM Afternoon Men Saturday Jean
2:00 PM Afternoon Men Sunday Hamza
1:00 PM Afternoon Men Monday Rabii
2:00 PM Afternoon Men Tuesday Sipho
1:00 PM Afternoon Men Wednesday Dobrivoje
2:00 PM Afternoon Men Thursday Rabii
2:00 PM Afternoon Men Saturday
3:00 PM Afternoon Men Sunday Jean
2:00 PM Afternoon Men Monday Hamza
3:00 PM Afternoon Men Tuesday Pedro
2:00 PM Afternoon Men Wednesday Pedro
3:00 PM Afternoon Men Thursday
3:00 PM Afternoon Men Saturday Hamza
3:00 PM Afternoon Men Monday Pedro
3:00 PM Afternoon Men Wednesday Rabii
4:00 PM Evening Men Saturday Sipho
4:00 PM Evening Men Sunday Rabii
4:00 PM Evening Men Monday Marian
4:00 PM Evening Men Tuesday Jean
4:00 PM Evening Men Wednesday Jean / Sipho
4:00 PM Evening Men Thursday Kurt / Marian
4:00 PM Evening Men Saturday Pedro
5:00 PM Evening Men Sunday Dobrivoje
5:00 PM Evening Men Monday Kurt / Paulo
5:00 PM Evening Men Tuesday Kurt
5:00 PM Evening Men Wednesday Kurt / Paulo
5:00 PM Evening Men Thursday Dobrivoje / Marian
5:00 PM Evening Men Saturday Dobrivoje / Mogamad
5:00 PM Evening Men Sunday Kurt
5:00 PM Evening Men Monday
5:00 PM Evening Men Tuesday Dobrivoje / Paulo
5:00 PM Evening Men Wednesday Pedro
5:00 PM Evening Men Thursday Jean
5:00 PM Evening Men Saturday Kurt / Marian
6:00 PM Evening Men Sunday Sipho
6:00 PM Evening Men Monday Hamza
6:00 PM Evening Men Tuesday Marian
6:00 PM Evening Men Wednesday Sipho
6:00 PM Evening Men Thursday Rabii
6:00 PM Evening Men Saturday Sipho
6:00 PM Evening Men Sunday Dobrivoje / Paulo
6:00 PM Evening Men Monday Jean
6:00 PM Evening Men Tuesday Dobrivoje
6:00 PM Evening Men Wednesday Paulo
6:00 PM Evening Men Thursday Hamza
6:00 PM Evening Men Saturday Marian
6:00 PM Evening Men Sunday Kurt / Mogamad
7:00 PM Evening Men Monday Jean
6:00 PM Evening Men Tuesday Rabii
6:00 PM Evening Men Wednesday Hamza / Nizar
7:00 PM Evening Men Thursday Jean
6:00 PM Evening Men Saturday Pedro
7:00 PM Evening Men Sunday Jean / Sipho
7:00 PM Evening Men Monday Dobrivoje
7:00 PM Evening Men Tuesday Paulo
7:00 PM Evening Men Wednesday Marian
7:00 PM Evening Men Thursday Paulo / Pedro
7:00 PM Evening Men Saturday Dobrivoje / Rabii
7:00 PM Evening Men Sunday Marian
7:00 PM Evening Men Monday Sipho
7:00 PM Evening Men Tuesday Nizar
7:00 PM Evening Men Wednesday Nisha
7:00 PM Evening Men Thursday Kurt
7:00 PM Evening Men Saturday Nizar
7:00 PM Evening Men Sunday Mogamad
7:00 PM Evening Men Monday Paulo
7:00 PM Evening Men Tuesday Jean
7:00 PM Evening Men Wednesday
8:00 PM Evening Men Thursday Pedro
7:00 PM Evening Men Saturday Paulo
8:00 PM Evening Men Sunday Hamza
8:00 PM Evening Men Monday Marian /
8:00 PM Evening Men Tuesday Hamza / Rabii
8:00 PM Evening Men Wednesday Jean / Mogamad
8:00 PM Evening Men Thursday Hamza
8:00 PM Evening Men Saturday Paulo / Rabii
8:00 PM Evening Men Sunday Paulo
8:00 PM Evening Men Monday Nizar
8:00 PM Evening Men Tuesday Kurt
8:00 PM Evening Men Wednesday Rabii
8:00 PM Evening Men Thursday Dobrivoje
8:00 PM Evening Men Saturday Kurt
8:00 PM Evening Men Sunday Nizar
8:00 PM Evening Men Monday Pedro
8:00 PM Evening Men Tuesday Marian
8:00 PM Evening Men Wednesday Marian
9:00 PM Evening Men Thursday Paulo
9:00 PM Evening Men Saturday Hamza
8:00 PM Evening Men Sunday Marian
8:00 PM Evening Men Monday Dobrivoje
8:00 PM Evening Men Tuesday Pedro
9:00 PM Evening Men Wednesday
9:00 PM Evening Men Thursday Rabii
9:00 PM Evening Men Saturday Kurt
9:00 PM Evening Men Sunday Hamza